Phân loạiNBANgoại Hạng Anh La Liga Serie A Bundesliga UEFA Champions League World Cup EURO Ligue 1 UEFA Europa League UEFA Conference League

Mỹ MLS

Nhật Bản J1

Hàn Quốc K1

CHN Super League

AFC ACL

UEFA ECL

Liga Bồ Đào Nha

UEFA EURO

Vòng loại World Cup (Nam Mỹ)

Vòng loại World Cup (Châu Phi)

Vòng loại World Cup (CONCACAF)

FIFA Club World Cup

FIFA Nữ World Cup

UEFA Europa League

UEFA Super Cup

UEFA Nữ Champions League

Vòng loại World Cup Nữ (Châu Âu)

Anh EFL Championship

Anh Carabao Cup

TBN Federacion Cup

Cup Đức

TNK Super League

MEX Liga MX

AFC Cup

Nhật Bản J2

YBC Levain Cup

Nhật Bản Emperor's Cup

Hàn Quốc K2

ARG Reserve League

RUS Youth League

UAE Dubai Cup

INT FRL

IDN President Cup

AUS Women's League Cup

UEFA Nations League

FIFA World Cup

Women's Olympic Football Tournament

Ngoại hạng Anh

Men's Olympic Football Tournament

Ý Serie A

TBN La Liga

Đức Bundesliga

Pháp Ligue 1

UEFA UCL

Úc A-League

RUS Premier League

Vòng loại World Cup (Châu Á)

SWE Allsvenskan

Vòng loại World Cup (Châu Âu)

NOR Eliteserien

FIN Veikkausliiga

INT CF

CONCACAF Gold Cup

CHN League One

ETH Premier League

GER Bundesliga 2

IDN Liga 1

AUS W-League

FIFA U20 World Cup

ENG EFL League One

ENG EFL League Two

ENG U21 Premier League

ENG FA Cup

FA Cup

ITA Cup

SPA Segunda Division

SPA Copa Del Rey

SPA Supercopa de Espana

GER Super Cup

GER Women's League Cup

FRA Ligue 2

FRA Ligue Coupe

FRA Trophee des Champions

Liga Portugal 2

POR League Cup

POR Super Cup

SCO Premiership

SCO League Cup

NED Eredivisie

NED Eerste Divisie

FIN Liiga Cup

DEN Superliga

AUT Bundesliga

SWI Super League

IRE League Cup

NIR League Cup

RUS FNL2

POL League Cup

UKR Premier League

CZE First League

GRE Super League

ROM Cupa Ligii

ICE LC

ICE WLC

HUN League Cup

TUR First League

TUR Super Cup

ISR Premier League

ALB Super league

KAZ Premier League

Copa Libertadores

BRA Serie A

BRA Cup

BRA Primeira Liga Cup

USA USL

CHI Primera Division

COL Liga BetPlay Dimayor

AFC Asian Cup

WAFF ARAB Cup

SAFF Championship

CHN League Two

CHN Women's Super League

CHN SC

CHN FA Cup

CHN National Games

CHN Women's National Games

JPN JFL

KSA Professional League

IRN Pro League

UAE Pro League

BHR Premier League

UZB Super League

IND Super League

CAF AFCON

ZA League Cup

ZA Premier League Cup

NGA Premier League

MAR Botola Pro

EGY Premier League

KOR League Cup

KOR Cup

NOR Mesterfinalen

UEFA U23 Super League Cup

ALB Division 1

ITA Lega PRO Cup

TZA Premier League

SUD Premier League

ARG Super League Cup

CHN Women's League One

ARG Copa Diego Maradona

Trofeu Joan Gamper

GER SHL

URU Segunda League

GER Oberliga Germany

CHI Primera C

SPA Segunda División Pro Women

NOR 3.Divisjon

BRA Serie D

NIC Liga Primera

ITA Futsal

THA U19

PHI UFL

ROM U19

ROM Women's Liga I

SER U19

POR Campeonato Nacional

SWE U19

PER Liga 2

HT Division 1

KUW Youth League

SLO Women's League

BRA Paulista Women's League

SWE U19 League Cup

NOR U19

IRE Leinster Senior League

IND Mumbai elite League

AZE Reserve League

POR U19 Champions Nacional

ENG Reserve League

SWI Divison 2

UAE U19

CHN HK Reserve Division

IRE Women's League

CRC 2.Liga

LK Champions League

IME Mumbai EL

IDN U21 Super League

BEL Reserve League

JPN U18

USA Women's Soccer Championship

ISR Youth League

SCO Lowland League

SPA U18

NED Reserve League

ENG Northern League Challenge Cup

BRA U20 Copa RS

PER Cup

ICE U19 League

Women's Four Nations Tournament

Play off

QAT Second Division

QAT Reserve League

IDN Liga 2

COSAFA U20 Cup

NZ Youth League

KUW Youth League

ENG-S League Cup

Four Nations Tournament

FIFA Beach Soccer

JPN Women's Empresss Cup

NED Derde Divisie

SPA PNFDF

SYR Premier League

IND Santosh Trophy

VIE Championship U21

CHN Inter Annual Cup Super Tournament

CHN Cup

VIE U19 Championship

ITA Amateur Cup

IND SPL

FRA Coupe de Feminine

FRA U19 League Cup

ISR Youth Cup

ENG Southern League Cup

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup

CHN HK Elite Cup

SLV Reserves League

ALG Reserve League

MYA Professional League

FRA Ligue 5

BRA Sergipe Division 1

LAT VWC

SVK 3.Liga

JPN New Year Cup

BRA Serie C

SPA Catalonia Cup

ENG Northern League Division One

BEL U19 League

BRA Campeonato Paulista A3

FIN U20 League

BRA Mato Division 1

BRA Rio Youth Championship

FIN U20 Championship

ML Premiere Division

IDN Cup

AUS U20 League

FIJ National League

JAM Cup

MAS FAM League

IND BLR A Division

PER Torneo De Reserva

EGY Super Cup

IND CAL League

KEN Premier League

THA League 3

AUS BNE Cup

ENG County Cup

SEN Premier League Cup

SWE Women's Super Cup

PAL Cup

W-AUS U20

AUS BNE Reserves League

AUS-S Reserve League

Cambodian Premier League

BRA DF Division 1

GRE U19

CUR Liga MCB 1st Division

RUS FNL Cup

Euro U19

USA CAR Challenge Cup

AUS QLD U20

CAE Elite One

AUS BNE League 2

AUS NSW League 2

CAE Elite Two

BI Premier League

BRA Mineiluo GpB

AUS-S Women's Premier League

BEL Youth Cup

IND Division 2

IND Senior League

AUS-W State League 1

ICE Division 3

AUS Welsh League

KAZ Super Cup

SIN Reserves League

NOR Youth Cup

RWA Cup

AUS FFA Cup Qualifying

IDN Kano Cup

AUS NSW-N Premier League

AUS NSW-N U22

CUB Championship

AUT Amateur Cu

SLV Cup

AUS BNE Women's League

AUS Gold Coast Premier League

KOS Superliga

AUS NSW-N U20

NZ Mainland Premier Reserves

AUT U18

NZ Premier League

CZE Fourth Division

DOM Liga

AUS QLD Women's League

AUS TSA Premier Championship

LK Belize Premier League

VEN Segunda Division

BRA Women's Championship

SWI U18

COL Liga Betplay Femenina

EST Women's Cup

NIR Women's Super League

NMKD Women's Cup

UGA Division 2

SWI Women's Division 1

WAL Division 2

GHA Division 1

ARG Women's League

DEN 4th Division

AUS VIC League 1

SWE Women's Division 1

ENG EFL Trophy

ENG South League 1-East

SER Srpska Liga

ICE Women's League

BRA Debbie Shapiro

ROM Women's Cup

BRA Regional League

BRA Carioca Division 1

BRA Campeonato Gaucho 2

GEO U19

DEN Jyllandsserien P1

DEN Fynsserien

AUS ACT U20

AUS VIC League 2

NZ South Premier League

NZ Northern Premier League

NZ Central Premier League

ITA Women's Cup

CHN TPE Intercity League

USA NPSL

NIR Central Premier League

POL Regional Cup

FIJ Cup

CRO U19

AUS VIC Women's Cup

UGA Cup

DEN U21

SWE Southern League

SER Women's League

IRE U19

FIN Kolmonen

SWE Division 3

SWE 3.Div Mellersta Norrland

MDV Premier League

CHN MAC Division 2

FIN Women's Kolmonen

AUS TSA Women's Super League

POR Women's Campeonato Nacional

BAR Premier League

SVK Divison A-E

BOL Nacional B

GER Women's Bundesliga II

NOR Women's 1.Divisjon

RUS Women's Cup

MOL Women's Cup

HON Cup

BHR Youth League

HUN Women's Cup

PHI Women's UAAP

BRA Campeonato Baiano 2

UKR Women's First League

AUS Gold Coast Reserves

AUS VIC League 1 U20

JPN Women's Challenge League

AUS-W Women's League

FIN U19 League

GER Bundesliga Cup

GER U19 Cup

GIB Cup

BRA Amazonas Division 1

SYR Cup

AUS VIC League 1 Reserves

BRU Super League

AUS VIC Women's League 1

CYP Women's Cup

GRE Women's Super League

SCO Women's Cup

VIE Second Class League

LK FA Cup

MAL Women's Cup

IRE Leinster Senior Cup

LAT 2 Liga

VIE Women's Championship

JOR Women's League

ICE Division 4

BEL Women's Cup

ECR Reserve League

NZ Northern Premier Reserves

USA WPSL

BGD Federation Cup

COL U19

AFC U20 Asian Football AssociationFutsal Championship

BRA Women's League

AUS BNE League 2 Reserves

LAT Women's League

SIN National League

IND U19

POL Women's Cup

NED Women's Dutch Cup

SPA Queen Cup

FIFA Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer

NMKD Women's League

JPN Women's Cup 2

SVK Divison A-W

NZ Cup

NIR Women's Cup

KAZ Women’s Super League

AUS BNE Women's Cup

BUL Women's Cup

RUS Amateur League

ITA Youth Championship Cup

BAR Challenge Cup

GFA Championnat D1

BRA Paul U17

BHU Premier League

GHA FA Cup

VEN Women's Primera Division

BRA Baiano League

UKR Women's Professional League

AUS Gold Coast Cup

KEN Cup

FIN Women's Suomen Cup

BLR Women's Cup

BRA Papar 2

ETH Cup

OFC Women's U19 Championship

MEX Campeonde Campeones

BRA Rio Cup

CONCACAF League

CAM Cup

ZA MTN 8 Cup

JOR Super Cup

BLR Reserve League

ML Cup

AFF Women's Games

SUD Cup

BRA Super Copa Gaucho

BOS 1st League

DEN 3rd Division

LBN Super Cup

LIT Women's A Lyga

CHN U20 National Games

BLR Division 2

Ireland Senior Cup

SLO Women's Cup

UKR Second League

OMA Cup

IND Sikkim S-League

UEFA Europe Beach Soccer World Cup qualifiers

AUS National Super League

COSAFA Women's Cup

ENG Ryman Cup

Premier League International Cup

CZE Women's Cup

BRA U17 Baba Cup

GER Bundesliga 5

Indoor Foot Invitational Tournament

MEX Liga MX Femenil

NIR Shield Cup

SPA U19

KH Cup

GFA First Division

JPN University Championship

ENG U18 Academies

CHN HK Women's Premier League

CYP Women's Division 1

AB Premier Division

GRE Amateur Cup

IRN Division 2

POR Juniores A2

BOL Nacional B Play-off

ALG Women's League

JPN International Youth Cup

THA Futsal

LBN U19

JPN Women's University Championship

NIR Intermediate Cup

THA University League

ENG South League 1-West

ENG County League

CHN HKFA Cup Junior Divisio

CHN HK-GD Women's Cup

UAE Super Cup

GER Winter Cup

AUS BNE Silver Boot

IDN Pulau Sumatera Cup

ICE Faxa Bay Women's Cup

USA FLO Cup

WAL Women's Premier League

BRA Campeonato Matogrossense

Development's Cup

ICE Pre-Season Cup

TAJ Cup

BGD Independence Cup

BRA Campeonato Maranhense

URU Super Cup

CONCACAF LC

Olympic Games

ARG Primera B Play-offs

SWE Folksam U21 Lutspel

AUS-W Preseason

FRA Women's Challenge Coupe

BLR Super Cup

KOR Reserves League

KUW Super Cup

ALB Super Cup

KOR U18

MOL Super Cup

CAF Women's Olympic qualification

IND Super Cup

ITA C1 Super Cup

ENG U21 League Cup

KSA Super Cup

IDN Champions Cup

UEFA Europe Women's Olympic qualification

AFF University Games

FIN Women's Ykkonen

ICPD Cup

BRA Paulista Serie B

ARG Santa Fe Cup

ZA University League

PAR U20

KAZ U17 Presidents Cup

CYP Super Cup

IND Goa Cup

JPN HIR International Youth Tournament

KEN U20

TRI Super League

IND MFA Super Cup

IND Durand Cup

IND Goa U20

Paralympic Games

VEN U20 League

BRA Women's Cup

BRICS Cup

SWE Women's U19 League

AFC Solidarity Cup

FIFA U20 Women's World Cup

ISR Super Cup

ARG Torneo C

Atlantic Ocean Cup

CFU Club Championship

Qualifier

DEN 3rd Division GpA

ITA Serie C4

ITA Serie C5

Women's Baltic Cup

VIE BTV Cup

MAU Ligue 1

AUS QLD League 1

IRE Amateur Cup

IRE Collingwood Cup

IRE FAI Presidents Cup

NAM Premier League

ICE League Cup B

CYP KTFF Super League

BOW Premier League

USA Copa del Sol

UKR Women's Winter Cup

IND Goa First Division

CYP KTFF Cup

ARU Division Di Honor

TOG Premier Division

FAR SCup

KOS Cup

NIC Youth League

OMA 1st Division

ICE U19 Cup

SEN Ligue 2

Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga

UKR Reserve League

GY Elite League

GER Berlin Cup

EST II Liiga

BRA Campeonato Capixaba

COL U20

BRA U20 Cup

BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 2

KAZ Reserve League

SIN U19

GER Landespokal

SLO 3.Liga

BRA Mineiro U20

ALG Women's Cup

CONCACAF CFU Women's Challenge Series

AUS-W Reserves League

MGL Premier League

FAR Division 1

SCO Women's First Divison

BHR Elite Cup

UEFA Regions Cup

SKN Premier League

TOG Cup

KAZ Division 2

UZB Youth League

CRO Women's First League

KOS Division 1

IND Kerala PL

THA League 4

LAT Reserve League

UKR Regional Cup

MOL Women's Championship

TUR SC U21

BRA Campeonato Gaucho Youth League

UKR Regional League

RUS Matches

CRO Regional League

AUT Women's Cup

UZB Women's League

GUA Women's Liga Nacional

GEO Erovnuli Liga 3

Southern Ladies Cup

BRA U23 Aspirantes Sub

BRA Catarinense Division 2

BRA Parana U19

ARG Copa Jujuy

CHN MAC FA Cup

CHN Free Trade Port Cup

Mideast Europe Cup

ARG Regional Cup

UZB Pro-B League

IND Regional Cup

POL U19

EST Small Cup

AUS TSA Challenge League

AUS ACT Women's League

OFC U19 Championship

GUA Cup

VIE U21 Championship

GEO Women's League

ENG-S League Central Division

POR U23

BRA Copa Gaucho

VIE Women's U19 Championship

CHN Champions League

OFC Women's Championship

MAS Challenge Cup

CONCACAF Nations League

OFC U16 Championship Cup

PHI Cup

CONCACAF League Champions Cup

IND Punjab SL

PAR Cup

NGA Cup

CUB Women's National League

ENG Manchester Premier Cup

SCO Reserve Cup

IDN U19 Liga 1

PAN Cup

CHI Tercera

CYP Third Division

BRA Santa Catarina Cup

ZA Reserve League

AFF Futsal Championship

MAS University League

CRC U20

MW Challenge Cup

CAFA Women's Championship

FIJ Super Cup

CHN U23

NIR Amateur Cup

OMA U21 Championship

ARU Cup

ITA Primavera Cup

MYA U21

MYA U19

MYA League 1

AUS Pre-Season Cup

AND Second Division

MAS U19 Cup

Grenada Premier Division

FIN Kolmonen Cup

SLV Segunda Division

MYA U20

NIC Cup

BEN Ligue 1

JOR U19

MYA Cup

RUS Winter Championship

TUR University Championship

NZ Canterbury Championship League

THA Amateur League

UAE U21 Cup

CHN Evergrande U17 Cup

CAE Women's League

FRA GF Ligue 1

ARG Reserve Cup

GFA FF Cup

MAU Ligue 2

ECU Cup

IND Women's League

LAO Premier League

ZA Diski Shield

RWA Women's League

KYR Cup

CSL

AUS Weekend Metro

CONIFA European Football Cup

AUS-S State League 2

LAO Division 1

RUS Regional Cup

CRC Women's Primera Division

URU Women's League

CHI U19

GFA Second Division

AUS Sunshine Coast Premier League

BRA Copa Rio

Pacific Games

Women's Pacific Games

ZA Women's League

Worlds 2019

IDN Liga 3

Asia Trophy English Cup

IDN U20 Super League

PAK Challenge Cup

WAL Cymru South

LAO LFF Cup

AUS BNE League 3

EST U19

Latin America Cup

BRA Copa Fares Lopes

BHR Super Cup

South American U20 Women's Championship

3. HNL

ZIM Cup

GRE Football League

FRA Women's U19

BAR Super Cup

BOL Regional League

IDN Women's Liga 1

CHN Suoka Cup

MYA University League

ALG U19

IRE U19 Cup

BRA Gaucho Women League

BF Division 1

IND BLR SD

MAS Regional League

PAR Women's League

AFC Women's Asian Cup

GUA Reserves League

SLV Women's Primera Division

WAFF U15 Women's Cup

NEP Division 1

NEP Premie League

VIE University National Championship

GRD Championship

URU Amateur Cup

CHN HK Division 3

Copa Premier Centroamericana

South American Olympic qualification

FIFA U17 Women's World Cup qualification (CAF)

FIJ Women's League

WAL Women's League Cup

PAR U23

LIT Super Cup

DRC Super League

FIJ Women's Cup

NEP Division 2

DOM Super Cup

BGD Women's League

LUX Honour Division

AUS-S Women's Reserves League

CHI Women's Division 1

BLR Amateur League

BUR Cup

TAJ U21

CHN TWN Mulan League

BI Division 1

TM Yokary Ligasy

TM Youth League

TAJ U21

BLR Amateur Cup

KOR K4

MNE Third League

MNE U19 League

TM First League

AUS Darwin Premier League

FAR Division 2

BUL Women's Premier League

BLR U19

MNE Women's League

USA Women's Challenge Cup

MEX Copa GNP

MON Cup

TZA Women's Premier League

AUS TSA U20 Cup

USA Independence Cup

TAJ First League

WIE VWC

AUS NSW-N Reserves League

Lit II Lyga

FAR Women's Division 1

MEX Telcel Copa

MON First League

AUS Sunshine Coast Reserves League

LAT L3

AUS ACT U23

AUS QLD Reserves League

SPA Regional League

IRE Munster Senior Cup

AUS NSW U20

AUS TSA Reserve

POL Regional League

BRA Campeonato Alagoano

RUS Championship 3 Division Golden Ring

CRS Supercopa de Costa Rica

SVK Regional League

CZE Fifth League

LK President's Cup

CRO Regional Cup

KYR Premier League

ENG FA Women's Community Shield

BRA IBU

SOLO S-League

SOLO S-League

SYR 1st Division

MON Super Cup

Fiji U19

AUS NSW-N Reserves League

MAU Cup

BRA Youth Championship

TUN Super Cup

MON Women's League

USA NISA

GER Bavaria League

ITA Campionato Primavera 2

NIC Segunda Division

PAK Division 2

PAK Division 3

NOR PN Cup

CHN TWN Division 2

CHN TW Women's Cup

AUS TSA Cup

QAT U23

AUS Gold Coast

TM Cup

JPN Regional Cup

THA Women's Super League

GRD Cup

AUS Sunshine Coast Women's League

RUS Women's Division 1

VIE 3rd Division

ZA U17 Football Association Cup

ALG Super Cup

African Youth Challenge

UZB U21

SOLO Cup

BHU Women's Championship

POR D3 W

ECUW Women's League

LIB Cup

TZA Azam Sports Federation Cup

SCO Amateur League

NGA Women's Premier League

ARG Women's League B

TZA Women's National League

BRA Campeonato Potiguar Division 2

EGY Women's Premier League

SPA Women's Supercopa

ITA Supercoppa Primavera

BEL First Division B

NEP Women's League

COL Regional League

MAD Pro League

NEP Women's League

FIN Kakkosen Cup

LFA First Dicision

LIB Women's League

IND Punjab U21 Championship

IND Women's Bangalore Super League

BGD Champions League

Guatemala Division 4

NGA Women's League

BGD Champions League

ITA Serie C Youth Cup

KEN First League

ARG Youth League

POR Women's Campeonato Nacional

HUN U19 Women's League

AUS QLD Women's Cup

AUS QLD U23

BRA Campeonato SMG

RUS Women's Super Cup

HON Ascenso Division

POR Futsal

ICE League Cup C

POL Women's Liga 1

BLR Women's Super Cup

PAK Women's Championship

NEP Division 3

Nigeria National League

IRE Women's Super Cup

IND Goa Women's League

ARG Women's Region League

AUS NSW Women's Premier League

SPA Regional League

IDN Menpora Cup

TAJ Super Cup

BRA Tocantins Championship

NEP Gold Cup

AUS-W Women's Cup

ARG Regional League

BRA WD1

BSC

POR YCup

BRA LP

Women's Olympic qualification Play-offs

Solo ISWL

HUN WU19

USA NISALC

ALG LC

QAT QC

BFC

R WL

Zambia Cup

ZAM Cup

UWPL

Aus GD1

Tanzania D1

AUS Tasmania Women's Cup

PWL

Zam WL

SWL WC

SER WC

AUS FR Cup

TSD

NZRC

LS PL

SNL

LIT SEJL U19

BCGD3

SMA WPL

MWSL

AWARC

WA WU23

Germany BC

IRQ C

PCB

Linafoot

MOZ C

ECU Supercopa

SFC

Football match

KWL

Campeonato Moçambicano de Futebol

GUA D3

WAUS SC

BCA

R-League A Division

NPD W

Leagues Cup

POR L3

Kosovo Super CUP

AUS NSW Women's League

NCAA Women

SPDRFEFA

ARAB WC

DEN WD2

TCC

TOGW

ARG RESLW

FRA WD2

AUS TSWPL

CECAFA WC

BOS RC

IRE MCUP

JWEL

Bra CUU23

Thailand Cup

Aus RL

GerS

BRA PE2

Uzb WC

IND J League

Puerto Rico Liga Puerto Rico

BLW

VANP L

BRA RJW

CHI U21

MLW

Ger-V

CAF WC

ZAN PL

ECU RGL

SAND2

ROM D4

SCS NZL

Kenya(W)

WAFF-U19

Col U25C

Ken-SL

QATL DC

WAFF-U18

MEX LT

BRA PW

IRD WC

CRS CW

GGE

IND IS

ITASYC

BOW FAC

POR D2W

Rwandan Second Division

URU PO

ICP 3

Liberia FA Cup

SYC PR

PAR Super Cup

MCC

COM PL

IND DSD

Niger Premier League

Niger Premier League

TLW

ARG CT

Qatar U19

IND DLW

LFA

ZAN CUP

BTN PCUP

MDV CUP

EGY LC

CRS CUP

FIN YCUP

MFA C

RIS CUP

National Super League

SICH S

SVK WD1

Mexican TDP League

AFF U22Youth Championship

ACP W

ECH W

Uzb WC

SCO LLC

DJI PL

NZ WC

CAN W-U17

BSA D

NIC L

ICPD Division 1

EIC

BHL W

MGL SC

NAFR Cup U17

QLD D2

Bra Pia

BRA RR

HOR L

MAS L3

KAH CW

MLS Next PL

FFSA WR

QLD D4

QLD D3

Slo D4

ISCW

POR U23 C

PCNW

WA PW U21

Mal WL

AVPL(W)

SUI Cup(W)

BRA PR2

ROM CU19

UZB D1B

BRA RJ A2

BRA AMP

BCU20

Finalissima

PUR WL

MSL

Croatia W

B H 2nd L

BRA RJC

SRC

FLA CUP

HKDLC

HK 2D C

USL2

JPN Kirin Challenge Cup

HK-CW

LLW

SJC

HK 3D C

Macau D3

SCCW

USL WLW

ICE LD2

FinU20-LC

Nigeria National League

ROM RC

BRL

CHN WFA Cup

OFC NCW

URU Cup

FIFA Confederations Cup

FIFA World Cup qualification (OFC)

FIFA World Cup (Inter-confederation Play-offs)

FRA Toulon Tournament

POR Algarve Cup

FANS Cup

FIFA U20 Women's World Cup

FIFA U17 World Cup

FIFA Futsal World Cup

FIFA U17 Women's World Cup

FIFA Futsal Division De Honor

LG Cup

Francophone Games

FIFA World Football Challenge

FISU Women's World University Football Tournament

FISU Men's World University Football Tournament

U16 Tournoi de Montaigu

Al Kass International Cup

OSN Cup

ICC

FIFA Women's Futsal World Cup

U18 Granatkin Memorial Cup

FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA)

UEFA Europe Beach Soccer Championship

AFC Beach Soccer Asian Cup

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup

AFC Beach Soccer World Cup Asian qualifiers

FIFA Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer

America Conmebo Copa Beach Soccer

FIFA Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup

FIFA Beach Soccer Lagos Cup

UEFA Intertoto Cup

UEFA Women's Championship

UEFA European U21 Championship qualification

UEFA European U21 Championship

UEFA European U19 Championship

UEFA European U17 Championship

UEFA European U19 Women's Championship

European Emirates Stadium Cup

European Amsterdam Tournament

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

European Baltic Cup

UEFA Futsal Championship

UEFA U23 Women's Nordic Tournament

UEFA U17 Nordic Tournament

European CIS

UEFA U21 Futsal Championship

European Balti Liiga

CZE TIP Cup

European Channel One Cup

European Royal League

European Scandinavia Color Line Youth Cup

European The Wembley Cup

GER Audi Cup

UEFA U16 Women's Open Nordic Cup

European U19 GF Cup

IRE Dublin Super Cup

UEFA Youth League

European Mediterranean Football Games

European Carling Nations Cup

European Copa del Sol

ENG National League

ENG Conference South Division

ENG Conference North Division

ENG-S Premier League

ENG-N Premier League

ENG Isthmian Premier League

ENG FA WSL

ENG Women's South Conference

ENG Women's North Conference

ENG FA WSL 2

ENG U21 League 2

ENG Football League Trophy

ENG FA Trophy

ENG Youth FA Cup

ENG Association Community Shield

ENG Setanta Shield

ENG FA Women's Cup

ENG FA Women's League Cup

ENG Continental Cup

ITA Serie B

ITA Serie C

ITA Serie C2

ITA Campionato Primavera 1

ITA Women's Serie A

ITA TIM Cup

ITA Torneo Di Viareggio

ITA PS5 Super Cup

ITA Serie C PRO Cup

ITA Youth Cup

SSDRFEF

SPA Futsal Honor Division

SPA Primera División Women

GER 3.Liga

GER Regionalliga

GER U17

GER U19

GER Frauen Bundesliga

GER Junioren Bundesliga Cup

GER Women's Cup

GER Liga Total Cup

FRA Ligue 3

FRA Ligue 4

FRA Division 1 Feminine

FRA U19

FRA Cup

POR Juniores A1

POR Juniores B

POR Cup

SCO Championship

SCO League One

SCO League Two

SCO Highland League

SCO U20

SCO Women's Premier League

SCO Cup

SCO Bells Challenge Cup

NED Beloften Eredivisie

NED Eredivisie Beloften 2

NED KNVB Cup

NED Johan Cruijff Schaal

BEL Pro League

BEL Second Division

BEL Third Division

BEL U21

BEL Women's Super League

BEL Women's First Division

BEL Women's BeNe League

BEL Cup

BEL Super Cup

SWE Superettan

SWE Division 1

SWE Division 2

SWE U21 Allsvenskan

SWE U21 Superettan

SWE Damallsvenskan

SWE Elitettan

SWE Cup

SWE Super Cup

SWE Women's Cup

FIN Ykkonen

FIN Kakkonen

FIN Kansallinen Liiga

FIN Suomen Cup

NOR 1.Divisjon

NOR 2.Divisjon

NOR Toppserien

NOR SAS Braathens Cup

NOR Women's Cup

NOR Junior Elite Tournament

DEN 1st Division

DEN 2nd Division

DEN Women's Divison 1

DEN Elitedivisionen

DEN U19

DEN Reserves League

DEN Viasat Cup

DEN Cup

DEN Women's Cup

AUT 2.Liga

AUT 3.Liga

AUT Frauen Bundesliga

AUT Cup

SWI Challenge League

SWI Divison 1

SWI Cup

IRE Premier Division

IRE First Division

IRE FAI Cup

IRE Setanta Cup

NIR Premier League

NIR NIFL Championship

NIR Milk Cup

NIR Cup

RUS FNL

RUS Women's Premier League

RUS Cup

RUS Super Cup

Ekstraklasa

POL Liga 1

POL Liga 2

POL Women's Ekstraliga

POL Mloda Ekstraklasa

POL Cup

POL Super Cup

UKR First League

UKR Youth

UKR Cup

UKR Super Cup

CZE National League

CZE Third League

CZE U21

CZE Women's Liga

CZE U19

CZE Cup

CZE Super Cup

GRE Super League 2

GRE Cup

ROM Liga I

ROM Liga II

ROM Cup

ROM Super Cup

SVK Super Liga

SVK 2.Liga

SVK Cup

SVK U18 Cup

ICE Premier League

ICE Division 1

ICE Women's Premier League

ICE Division 2

ICE Women's Division 1

ICE Cup

ICE WC

ICE CH

ICE SC

ICE Reykjavik Tournament

ICE Reykjavik Women's Football Tournament

ICE Championship B

LAT Higher League

LAT 1.Liga

LAT Cup

BLR Premier League

BLR First League

BLR Women's League

BLR Cup

LIT A Lyga

LIT I Lyga

LIT Cup

WAL Premier League

WAL Cymru Alliance

WAL Division 1

WAL Cup

WAL Challenge League Cup

HUN NB I

HUN NBⅡ

HUN Women's Division 1

HUN U21

HUN Cup

HUN Super Cup

TUR Second League

TUR Third League

TUR A2

TUR A2 Play-off

TUR U21 Super League

TUR Women's First League

TUR Women's Second League

TUR Cup

TUR Bilyoner Cup

TUR Cappadocia Cup

TUR Spor Toto Cup

1. HNL

CRO Cup

BUL First League

BUL Second League

BUL Cup

BUL Super Cup

SLO 1.Liga

SLO 2.Liga

SLO Cup

SLO SC

CYP First Division

CYP Second Division

CYP Cup

CYP Super Cup

SER Super liga

SER Prva Liga

SER Cup

ISR Leumit League

ISR Alef League

ISR Women's First National

ISR Cup

ISR Ligat Al Toto Cup

ISR Ligat Leumit Toto Cup

ALB Cup

KAZ Division 1

KAZ Cup

BOS Premier League

BOS Cup

EST Premium Liiga

EST Esiliiga

Esiliiga B

EST Women's Meistri Liiga

EST Cup

EST Winter Tournament

MOL Divizia Nationala

MOL Division 2

MOL Cup

ARM Premier League

ARM Division 2

ARM Cup

MNE First League

MNE Cup

MAL Premier League

MAL Women's Division 1

MAL First Division

MAL Super Cup

MAL Cup

MAL AME Cup

LUX National Division

LUX Cup

FAR Premier League

FAR Cup

GEO Erovnuli Liga

GEO Erovnuli Liga 2

GEO Cup

AZE Premier League

AZE Cup

NMKD First League

NMKD Second League

NMKD Cup

AND Primera Divisio

AND Cup

CONMEBOL Copa America

Copa Sudamericana

CONCACAF Champions League

UNCAF Nations Cup

CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana

CONCACAF U20 Championship

PASO Pan Am Games

PASO Women's Pan Am Games

CONMEBOL U20 Sudamericano

CONCACAF U17 Championship

CONMEBOL U20 Women's Sudamericano

UNCAF Concacaf Gold Cup Caribbean Zone

CONCACAF U20 Women's Championship

CONMEBOL Futsal Championship

CONCACAF U17 Women's Championship

CONCACAF U17 Championship

CONCACAF Futsal Championship

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Femenino

CONMEBOL U17 Women's Sudamericano

FIFA Women's World Cup qualification(CONCACAF)

Copa América Femenina

CONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores

Olympics Women's qualification(CONCACAF)

CONMEBOL U15 Championship

Olympics qualification(CONCACAF)

CONMEBOL South American Games

UNCAF Women's American Games

UNCAF Central American Games

Beach Soccer World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)

CONCACAF Womnen's Gold Cup

CNCF Women's Games

CONMEBOL Women's South American Games

ARG Division 1

ARG Division 2

ARG Tebolidun League GpB

ARG Torneo Pentagonal de Verano

ARG Supercopa

ARG Cup

BRA Serie B

BRA Campeonato Carioca A

BRA Campeonato Paulista A1

BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1

BRA Parana League

BRA Campeonato Goiano

BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 1

BRA PE League

BRA Campeonato Gaucho

BRA Campeonato Mineiro Division 1

BRA Campeonato Baiano Division

BRA Campeonato Potiguar

BRA Campeonato Paraibano

BRA Campeonato Paulista A2

BRA Copa Sao Paulo Juniores

BRA Youth League

BRA Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira

BRA Sao Paulo Cup

BRA Youth Cup

USA NWSL

USA NAL

USA Cup

CHI Primera B

CHI Cup

MEX Ascenso MX

MEX Copa MX

MEX Supercopa MX

PAR Primera Division

PAR Division Intermedia

PER Liga 1

PER Copa Inca

URU Primera Division

URU Torneo Preparacion

COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

COL Copa

Serie A Segunda Etapa

VEN Primera Division

VEN Cup

BOL Primera Division

BOL Copa LFPB

HON Primera Division

CSL

CAN Championship

CRC Primera Division

CRC C

GUA Liga Nacional

SLV Primera Division

AFC Challenge Cup

EAFF East Asian Cup

EAFF East Asian Games

AFF Southeast Asian Games

AFF Championship

WAFF Championship

AFC Presidents Cup

AFC Futsal Championship

JPN Kirin Cup

EAFF A3 Champions Cup

UAFA Club Cup

WAFF Arabian Gulf Cup

OCA Asian Games

OCA Women's Asian Games

Pestabola Merdeka

AFF ASEAN Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy

Pan Arab Games

GCC Champions League

ONGC Nehru Cup

PEACE Cup

Gulf Olympic Cup

AFC Women’s Asian Cup

AFF Women’s Championship

WAFF Women’s Championshi

AFC U19 Women’s Championship

Women’s Peace Cup

EAFF Women’s Championship

EAFF Women’s Games

AFC Women's Asian Cup Qualifying Tournament

AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament

AFC U16 Championship

AFC U16 Women’s Championship

AFF U16 Youth Championship

AFF U17 Youth Championship

U17 Arab Cup

U17 Gulf Cup of Nations

AFC U19 Championship

AFF U19 Youth Championship

AFC U23 Championship

WAFF U23 Championship

WAFF U16 Championship

SAFF U19 Championship

SAFF Women’s Championship

AFF U20 Youth Championship

U20 Arab Cup

U20 Gulf Cup

CHN HK Premier League

CHN HK First Division

CHN MAC Liga de Elite

CHN Division A Start Invitational tournament

CHN SH International Coccer Tournament

CHN U16 National Games

CHN U18 National Games

CHN U18 Women's National Games

CHN HK Senior Challenge Shield

CHN MeiZhou New Year Cup

CHN HK League Cup

CHN HK FA Cup

CHN HK Chairman’s Cup

CHN Weifang Cup

CHN HK-GD Cup

CHN Lunar New Year Cup

CHN WeiFang Women's Cup

JPN Nadeshiko League 1

JPN Nadeshiko League 2

JPN J3

JPN Youth Football Championship

JPN Satellite League

JPN Super Cup

JPN Youth Sahara Cup

JPN Nadeshiko League Cup

JPN Women's Championships

KOR National League

KOR K3

KOR WK League

KOR National Championship

KOR FA Cup

AUS NSW Premier League

AUS VIC Premier League

AUS VIC State League 1

AUS BNE Premier League

AUS-S Premier Leagues

AUS-S Premier Leagues

AUS-W Premier Leagues

AUS NPL ACT 1

AUS QLD Premier Leagues

AUS Y-League

S-AUS State League 1

AUS VIC Women's Premier League

AUS VPL U21

AUS McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1

AUS McInerney Ford Night Series Pr

AUS McInerney Ford Night Series Division 2

AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series

AUS NSW Cup

AUS-S Cup

AUS-W Cup

AUS FFV State Knockout Cup

AUS FFA Cup

KSA Division 1

KSA Division 2

KSA Youth League

KSA U17

KSA U21 Prince Cup

KSA U17 Cup

KSA Kings Cup

KSA Crown Prince Cup

KSA Youth Cup

IRN Azadegan League

IRN Cup

UAE Division 1 GpA

UAE League Cup

UAE President Cup

UAE Federation Cup

SIN Premier League

SIN Cup

SIN League Cup

MAS Super League

MAS Premier League

MAS FA Cup

MAS Cup

MAS Intercontinental Cup

MAS Reserves Cup

BHR Division 2

BHR King’s Cup

BHR FA Cup

BHR Prince Cup

QAT Stars League

QAT League Cup

QAT Prince Cup

QAT Crown Prince Cup

QAT Sheikh Jasim Cup

YEM Division 1

YEM Division 2

YEM Cup

YEM President Cup

JOR Premier League

JOR Division 1

JOR Cup

JOR Sh Cup

THA League 1

THA League 2

THA KC

THA FC

THA LC

KUW Premier League

KUW First Division

KUW Emir Cup

KUW Crown Prince Cup

KUW Federation Cup

KUW Youth Federation Cup

OMA Professional League

OMA Sultan Cup

OMA Federation Cup

UZB Pro League

UZB Cup

UZB PFL Cup

UZB Super Cup

LBN Premier League

LBN FA Cup

LBN Elite Cup

IRQ Premier League

IND Division 1

IND Federation Cup

IND IFA Shield Tournament

VIE National Champion League

VIE First Class League

VIE National Cup

IDN Island Cup

OFC Champions League

OFC U20 Women's Championship

OFC U17 Women's Championship

OFC U17 Championship

OFC U20 Championship

OFC Olympic Qualifying Tournament

OFC President's Cup

NZ Championship

CAF Champions League

CAF Confederation Cup

CAF Youth Championship

CECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup

NAF Cup

CAF Super Cup

CAF Women's African Cup of Nation

CAF African Nations Championship

CAF African Games

CAF African Olympic (Preliminaries)

CAF U20 Africa Cup of Nations qualification

CAF South Africa Confederations Cup

CAF Women's African Games

CAF U20 Women's African Nations Championship

ZA Premier League

ZA First League

MAR Botola 2

MOR Cup

TUN Professional League 1

TUN Professional League 2

TUN Cup

ALG Ligue 1

ALG Ligue 2

ALG Cup

EGY Scores Cup

LIB Premier League

AUS BNE League 1

HUN U19A

SAFF Games

SAFF Women's Games

BRA Copa Verde

AUS TSA Premier League

GHA Premier League

IDN Soccer Championship

ARG Tebolidun League GpC

ARG Tebolidun League GpD

Trofeo Dossena Cup

Angola Girabola League

CAF U17 Championship

BOL Copa Cine Center

IRN Super Cup

COTIF Tournament

MNE Second League

JPN SBS Cup

ENG U23 Premier League

ENG U23 League 2

ENG U23 League Cup

AFC Cup qualifiers

BEL First Amateur Division

U19 Gulf Cup of Nations

AUS Women's SA Cup

SAN Campionato di Calcio

CHI Super Cup

CAF Women's African Challenge Cup

AFC Asian Beach Games Soccer

ALG U21-2

TRI Pro League

CHN Beijing Tianjin Hebei Champion Cup

ENG FA Charity Shield

Efes Pilsen World Cup 4

ENG RES S

FIN Kakkonen West

FIN Kakkonen South

FIN Kakkonen North

FIN Kakkonen East

CRO Super Cup

DEN 3rd Division GpB

ENG RES N

ITA Serie C3

SPA Segunda Division B Gp1

WAFF Games

JPN Magic Cup

SWI Challenge League Play-offs

TUR Play-offs

ENG Victory Shield Cup

AKD Cup

ABSA Cup

WAL Premier Cup

FIN Women‘s Liiga Cup

FRA Coupe de Gambardella

POR Made Cup

UEFA Nordic U17 Women's Championship

U16 Black Sea Tournament

URU Cup

KOR National League

Chatham Cup

UEFA European Youth League

CONCACAF North American SuperLiga

GP U16

ITA Youth Champions Cup

SCO Reserves League

Canadian Championship

TUR Ankara Cup

GRE Super Cup

AUS Women's Challenge

SLV SPD Play-offs

POR Liga Intercalar

JPN J-League Division Play-offs

PAR BaLaJia Play-offs

JPN Nadeshiko League Play-offs

UAE Dubai Football Challenge

International Youth Friendship

AUS Women's Premier League

SIN Lion City Cup

CAF African Futsal Championship

QAT Crown Prince Cup

CHN U19

AFC Asian Games qualification

HON Liga Nacional Play-offs

CRO Play-offs

TUR IZMIR Cup

FRA U18 Cup

TUR Bodrum Cup

VEN Primera Division Play-offs

MAS Sukma Games

DEN Women's League Play off

SLO Play-offs

CHN U17 League

CHN University League

MAS Youth Cup

KSA Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup

CHN Reserves League

LAT Play-offs

ITA Serie C2 GpA

CHN National Women's Football Championship

CHN U17 Cup

TUR Youth League

CHN League Two Paly-off

KSA U23 Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup

TUR U18

Pan Pacific Championship

MAS President Cup

ENG TOTE Cup

POR Champions Nacional Juniores B Play-offs

ZA Play-offs

POL Liga 1 Play-offs

SYR League Play-offs

CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship

SPA Youth Cup

SPA Women's League Play-offs

SVK Super Cup

BRA Belo Horizonte Youth Cup

TUR U20 A2

AUS NSW Premier League Play-offs

ENG TOTEE-L1

BUL Reserves League

FRA U17 Youth League

JPN U18 Takamado Cup

BUL U17

ECU Primera Division de Play-offs

GRE U21

UAE U17

MAS King's Gold Cup

COL Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR Play-offs

NED Youth Cup

KUW U17

NAF Youth Cup

ENG TOTEPL-E

ENG TOTEPL-W

SPA Catalonia SuperCup

CYP U21

ISR U17 Youth Cup

SYR Youth League

ISR U20 Cup

TUN U21 Cup

GRE U17

U17 Copa UC Sub

NOR U16 Sogndal Elite Tourament

ISR U17 National League

THA QC

ISR Women's Cup

ENG TOTEPL-C

BHR U17 Cup

BHR Youth Cup

EST Super Cup

BUL Third League

ALG U21 Cup

IRN U21

WAFU Nations Cup

MAS FAM Cup

ENG Reserves League Paly-off

CAF African Youth Championship

Youth Olympic Games

YEM Super Cup

SYR 1st Division

Nile Basin Cup

OFC Women's Olympic qualification

IDN Capital League

KUW U17 Federation Cup

BUL Second League Promotion

EGY Division 2

KOR Women's FA Cup

KSA Youth Tourament

USA Reserves League

ARM Super Cup

MAS PDRM Cup

CECAFA Football Associ

ENG-S Division One

IRN U23

GEO Super Cup

FRA U19 Youth League Play-offs

POR Liga II Play-offs

Eusebio Cup

PER Supercopa

VIE Super Cup

GER Regionalliga Play-off

FIFA Africa Beach Soccer World Cup qualifiers

TUN League Cup

HUN NBⅡ Play-off

KSA Crown Prince Cup Qualifiers

BRA Baiano U20

Campeonato Paraense

Superliga de Colombia

AND Super Cup

PAK Premier League

CONMEBOL Sudamericana de Beach Soccer

BUL U21

GUA Liga Naciona lPlay-off

CHN WSC

IND U18

AUS NSW-N League 1

UAE Division 2 GpA

SAN Cup

BGD Premier League

TUR U21 Ligi 1

PAR Reserve League

ROM Liga III

ISR Bet League

PAL National League

AZE First Division

2. HNL

RWA National League

UAE U21

UKR U19

ZIM Premier League

RUS Futsal Super League

PAN LPF

ICPD Premier Division

GER NOFV-Oberliga

GER BAY Premier League

GIB Premier Division

GER Oberliga Niedersachsen

STDRFEF

SLV Reserves League

BRA Futsal League

PAN Segunda División

ECU Campeonato Serie B

JPN Regional League

LBN Premier 2

IND GoaPL

TUR U19 A2

JPN Futsal League

ALG U21

BUL U19 League

URU U19

ENG Reserves Cup

SEN Premier League

NED Youth Eredivisie

SCO Development League

URU Reserve League

NIR Reserve League

ARG Torneo B

AZE U19

SVK U19 A

HUN NB III

NMKD Women's League

SLO U19

HUN U19B

ZAM Super League

GRE Gamma Ethniki

ITA Serie D

ITA Serie D Cup

DEN U17

MEX U20

ECU U19

BRA Campeonato U19

ENG Isthmian League One

ARG Torneo A

IND MizPL

BRA Campeonato Paulista Youth

UGA Premier League

MEX Liga Premier

JAM Premier League

MW Premier League

GRE U20

CRO U19

AUT Landesliga

NED Tweede Divisie

FRA Championnat National 2

GUA Division 2

NED Eredivisie Vrouwen

NZ Women's Premier Division

CHN HK Second Division

POL Liga 3

UAE Reserve League